ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16536385
nr 1653 6385
OIL PAINTING
Porträtt av Överstelöjtnant Ludvig Theodor Stiernstedt (1846-1928). Signerad LS, dated -11. Oil on canvas, 62x46, outer dimensions including frame: 78x62,
Sophie Louise Stjernstedt, Porträtt av Överstelöjtnant Ludvig Theodor Stiernstedt (1846-1928). Signerad LS, daterad -11. Olja på duk, 62x46 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 78x62 cm
700
SEK 300
Monday October 28 2024
at 20:57:24
24/10 21:26:22