ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13407234
nr 1340 7234
OIL PAINTING
Bengt Hallgren. Signed, renar. Oil on panel, 19x19cm,
Bengt Hallgren. Signerad, renar. Olja på pannå, 19x19cm
SEK 150
Monday August 10 2020
at 19:37:30
6/8 21:52:55
100 kr
10/8 15:35:38