ART / Etchings etc / Color etchings 14413343
nr 1441 3343
Lennart Aschenbrenner
(f. 1943), Sverige
3 pcs, Lennart Aschenbrenner (b. 1943), Sweden. Triptych. Signed, numrerade 73/90, dated -83. Oramade lösa blad. Image dimensions: 12x10 cm,
COLOR ETCHINGS, 3 st, Triptyk. Signerade, numrerade 73/90, daterad -83. Oramade lösa blad. Bildmått: 12x10 cm
Lennart Aschenbrenner, Swedish painter, graphic artist, and sculptor, born 1943
300
Monday January 10 2022
at 18:50:21
Lennart Aschenbrenner
Read more about Lennart Aschenbrenner