ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Gouache 14418277
nr 1441 8277
Örjan Wikström
(f. 1948), Sverige
Örjan Wikström (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed, numbered 1984, man med hundar, outer dimensions including frame: 62x82 cm,
GOUACHE, Signerad, numrerad 1984, man med hundar, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x82 cm
Örjan Wikström, Swedish painter, born 1948 in Stockholm.
SEK 400
Monday January 10 2022
at 20:55:12
350 kr
200 kr
250 kr (Robot)
Örjan Wikström
Read more about Örjan Wikström
Gouache