ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14088192
nr 1408 8192
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Konstskola. Unsigned. Oil on panel, inside measurements: 54x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x50 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Konstskola. Osignerad. Olja på pannå, ramens innermått: 54x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x50 cm
400
Monday July 19 2021
at 19:13:40