ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 15042084
nr 1504 2084
Carl Johan De Geer
(f. 1938), Sverige
Carl Johan De Geer (b. 1938), Sweden. "Mandrake finns inte mer". Signed, numbered 96/290. Image dimensions: 59x64 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 75x78 cm, -.
GRAPHIC ART, "Mandrake finns inte mer". Signerad, numrerad 96/290. Bildmått: 59x64 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 75x78 cm
Condition: no remarks
Carl Johan De Geer, Swedish painter, born 1938.
2000
SEK 2000
Monday November 21 2022
at 18:41:20
1.500 kr
1.700 kr
1.800 kr (Robot)
1.900 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 21
Read more about Grafik
Carl Johan De Geer
Read more about Carl Johan De Geer