ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12691090

nr 1269 1090

Edvin Ollers

(1888-1959), Sverige

Edvin Ollers (1888-1959), Sweden. Signed, dated 1947, 38x45,

WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, daterad 1947,38x45 cm

Edvin Ollers, born 1888, dead 1959, Swedish painter, designer and craftsman.

Yes

600

SEK 300

Monday August 19 2019
at 20:17:23

  • Artist/Designer

Edvin Ollers

Read more about Edvin Ollers