ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13557132
nr 1355 7132
René Guiette
(1893-1976), Belgien
René Guiette (1893-1976), Belgium. Signed, numbered 122/150. Subject: 57x44 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 122/150. Motivet: 57x44 cm
René Guiette, painter born 1893, dead 1976.
1000
SEK 800
Monday October 19 2020
at 19:54:53
14/10 13:44:13
700 kr
15/10 11:11:48
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik