ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 13483337
nr 1348 3337
Sten Eklund
(1942-2009), Sverige
Sten Eklund (1942-2009), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numbered 50/50, dated -81. Handkolorerad etsning. Subject: 11x8 cm,
COLOUR ETCHING, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 50/50, daterad -81. Handkolorerad etsning. Motivet: 11x8 cm
Sten Eklund, Swedish painter and printmaker born 1942 in Uppsala, dead 2009 .
1000
SEK 600
Monday September 21 2020
at 18:13:42
17/9 13:09:36
Sten Eklund
Read more about Sten Eklund