ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14545170
nr 1454 5170
ETCHING
Signerad Hamngren, numbered 28/150, dated 1978. Image dimensions: 42x60cm. Sheet: 50x70cm, unframed,
Signerad Hamngren, numrerad 28/150, daterad 1978. Bildmått: 42x60cm. Bladets mått: 50x70cm, oramat löst blad
600
SEK 300
Monday Mars 14 2022
at 18:46:19
14/3 18:21:02