ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 13139294
nr 1313 9294
WATERCOLOURS
unidentified artist. 2 pcs. Signed, Sevilla. Watercolour, 20x12, 5cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. 2 st. Signerade, Sevilla. Akvarell, 20x12,5cm
SEK 100
Monday Mars 16 2020
at 18:37:45
10/3 17:59:22