ART / Lithographs / Litographs 12868280
nr 1286 8280
Hans Viksten
(1926-1987), Sverige
4 pcs, Hans Viksten (1926-1987), Sweden. Signed, numbered 200-upplaga. Sheet: 63x44 cm,
LITOGRAPHS, 4 st, Signerad, numrerad 200-upplaga. Bladets mått: 63x44 cm
Hans Viksten, Swedish painter, born 1926, dead 1987.
Withdrawn
Monday November 4 2019
at 20:21:14