MISCELLANEOUS / Books & Maps / Map 7563595
nr 756 3595
MAP
Sweden, Norge & Danmark, Johannes Janssonius, 18th century, subject size: 49 x 55, wear, damages.
Sverige, Norge & Danmark, Johannes Janssonius, 1700-tal, motivets mått: 49 x 55
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 1300
Monday April 30 2012
at 17:39:42
700 kr
1.200 kr
850 kr