ART / Oil paintings / Acrylic painting 13909073
nr 1390 9073
Dominyka Usvaiskaya
(f. 1991), Sverige
Dominyka Usvaiskaya (b. 1991), Sweden. "Let the sunshine in". Signed, dated 2021 a tergo. Akryl på duk, 20x20 cm, unframed,
ACRYLIC PAINTING, "Let the sunshine in". Signerad, daterad 2021 a tergo. Akryl på duk, 20x20 cm, oramad
Dominyka Usvaiskaya, Swedish painter born in Lithuania 1991.
Monday April 12 2021
at 20:35:18
Dominyka Usvaiskaya
Read more about Dominyka Usvaiskaya