ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12198207
nr 1219 8207
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
3 pcs, Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Birds, sheet: 10x15, 5,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 3 st, Fåglar, bladets mått: 10x15,5
SEK 150
Monday November 26 2018
at 20:52:33
23/11 19:26:28
100 kr
26/11 13:34:39
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson