ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12422049

nr 1242 2049

Pär Gunnar Thelander

(f. 1936), Sverige

Pär Gunnar Thelander (b. 1936), Sweden. Elephant. Signed, numbered 5/20. Subject: 48x47 cm,

ETCHING, Elefant. Signerad, numrerad 5/20. Motivet: 48x47 cm

Yes

1500

SEK 1000

Monday Mars 18 2019
at 19:41:22

2/3 14:53:35 1      Vinnande bud

  • Thema-auction
  • Mar 18

Read more about Grafik

  • Artist/Designer

Pär Gunnar Thelander

Read more about Pär Gunnar Thelander