ART / Lithographs / Giclée 13909094
nr 1390 9094
GICLÉE
Ola Andersson, "Svung". Signed, numbered 1/20. Subject: 49x44cm, outer dimensions including frame: 61x65 cm,
Gicléetryck, Ola Andersson, "Svung". Signerad, numrerad 1/20. Motivet: 49x44cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x65 cm
700
SEK 300
Monday April 12 2021
at 20:35:20
9/4 19:02:56
11/4 22:25:04