ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13864555
nr 1386 4555
Georges Laporte
(1926-2000), Frankrike
Georges Laporte (1926-2000), France, still life. Signed, numbered 18/25. Subject: 32x24, outer dimensions including frame: 50x39,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Georges Laporte (1926-2000), Frankrike, Stilleben. Signerad, numrerad 18/25. Motivet: 32x24, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x39 cm
GeorgesLaporte, French painter, born 1926, dead 2000.
SEK 150
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 20:13:58
200 kr
100 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik
Georges Laporte
Read more about Georges Laporte