ART / Etchings etc / Etching 17297390

nr 1729 7390

Börje Sandelin

(1926-1970), Sverige

Börje Sandelin (1926-1970), Sweden. Signed, numbered 73/150 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 21x16, outer dimensions including frame: 40x32,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 73/150 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 21x16, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x32 cm

Börje Sandelin, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1926, dead 1970.

Yes

SEK 450

Monday October 6 2025
at 20:24:28

  • Artist/Designer

Börje Sandelin

Read more about Börje Sandelin