ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 12667556
nr 1266 7556
Lasse Ã…berg
(f. 1940), Sverige
2 pcs. Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. 19x13, numrerade och signerade,
GRAPHIC ART, 2 st. 19x13, numrerade och signerade
Lasse Ã…berg, born 1940, Swedish graphic artist, painter and film artist.
400
Monday July 29 2019
at 19:38:09
Lasse Ã…berg
Read more about Lasse Ã…berg