ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 16715105

nr 1671 5105

Minako Masui

(f. 1940), Sverige

Minako Masui (b. 1940), Sweden. Signed, numbered 95/150, dated -89. Image dimensions: 25x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x56,

COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 95/150, daterad -89. Bildmått: 25x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x56 cm

Yes

Monday January 6 2025
at 18:31:22

  • Artist/Designer

Minako Masui

Minako Masui, japansk-svensk grafiker och skulptör född 1940 i Yokohama.

Read more about Minako Masui