ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13095486
nr 1309 5486
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed. Oil on panel, 48x67cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 48x67cm
SEK 300
Monday February 24 2020
at 18:24:25
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr
250 kr