ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14929085
nr 1492 9085
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Roof ridges. Signed, dated -57. Oil on panel, 34x62 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x76 cm, damaged canvas, krakelering.
Oidentifierad konstnär. Takåsar. Signerad, daterad -57. Olja på pannå, 34x62 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x76 cm
Condition: skadad duk, krakelering
600
SEK 100
Monday September 26 2022
at 19:53:26
25/9 22:38:32