ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12544510

nr 1254 4510

Olle Nordberg

(1905-1986), Sverige

Olle Nordberg (1905-1986), Sweden. Signed. Oil on panel, 33x40,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad. Olja på pannå, 33x40

Olle Nordberg, born 1905, dead 1986, Swedish painter.

Yes

1500

SEK 1000

Monday May 13 2019
at 18:12:07

12/5 22:20:31 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Olle Nordberg

Read more about Olle Nordberg