ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14534430
nr 1453 4430
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Sweden. Stilleben med rönnbär. Signed, numbered 254/310. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 31x42, outer dimensions including frame: 48x59,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stilleben med rönnbär. Signerad, numrerad 254/310. Färglitografi, bildmått: 31x42, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x59 cm
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 150
Monday Mars 7 2022
at 20:25:05
3/3 11:55:21
100 kr
7/3 16:29:11
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren