ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15086580
nr 1508 6580
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Sweden. Trosaån, no signature. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 35x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x62,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Trosaån, ej signerad. Färglitografi, bildmått: 35x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x62 cm
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Withdrawn
Monday December 12 2022
at 20:52:47
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren