FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cupboard 14099286
nr 1409 9286
CUPBOARD
1960s, Teak, Ulferts, Tibro. Length: 201, width: 52 cm, height: 175 cm, wear, damages.
1960-tal, Teak, Ulferts, Tibro. Bredd: 201, djup: 52 cm, höjd: 175 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 150
Monday August 2 2021
at 18:58:40
100 kr
CUPBOARD
Condition: slitage, skador
nr 1409 9286
CUPBOARD
Condition: slitage, skador
| Estimate: | 600 |
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
Monday August 2 2021 |