ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632206
nr 1463 2206
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered 17/250. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 50x38, outer dimensions including frame: 72x59,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 17/250. Färglitografi, bildmått: 50x38, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x59 cm
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1200
SEK 1800
Monday April 25 2022
at 20:41:11
1.000 kr
1.500 kr
1.600 kr
1.700 kr
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik