ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17513038

nr 1751 3038

Barbro Gustafson

(f. 1936), Sverige

Barbro Gustafson (b. 1936), Sweden. Signed, dated -86, "Över havet". Oil on canvas, 25x34 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 26x35,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad -86, "Över havet". Olja på duk, 25x34 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 26x35 cm

Barbro Gustafson, Swedish painter born 1936.

Yes

1500

SEK 1000

Monday December 15 2025
at 19:49:52

15/12 14:35:01 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Barbro Gustafson

Read more about Barbro Gustafson