ART / Etchings etc / Fotoetsning 16129186
nr 1612 9186
Mariana Ekner
(f. 1957), Sverige
Mariana Ekner (b. 1957), Sweden. "Lejonblick". Signed, numbered 4/125, dated -91. Image dimensions: 54x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 81x56,
Fotoetsning, "Lejonblick". Signerad, numrerad 4/125, daterad -91. Bildmått: 54x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 81x56 cm
Mariana Ekner, Swedish painter, born 1957.
Monday April 15 2024
at 19:23:55