ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 8652085
*
nr 865 2085
SCULPTURE
elephant, ceramics, height: 26, length: 32,
Elefant, Keramik, höjd: 26, längd: 32
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday December 16 2013
at 18:30:40
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/12 18:11:40
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: djur djurmotiv elefant elefanter keramik konsthantverk skulptur
-
8129 Figurkärl
3 pcs, South America, earthenware. Height: 10-15 c..//
Auction ends
in a week
2 feb at 19:24
-
9073 SCULPTURE
Aldo Londi (1911-2003), Italy. Horse. Length: 15cm..//
Auction ends
in a week
2 feb at 19:43
-
9045 SCULPTURE
bronze. Height: 53 (saknar gjutarstämplar),
Auction ends
in a week
2 feb at 20:22
-
9046 SCULPTURE
bronze. Height: 59cm,
Auction ends
in a week
2 feb at 18:41
-
8128 SCULPTURE
fabeldjur, South America. Length: 20 cm. Height: 1..//
Auction ends
in a week
2 feb at 19:21
-
8266 SCULPTURE
plaster, painted, a woman. Height: 59 cm, wear.
Auction ends
in a week
2 feb at 19:45
*
SCULPTURE
nr 865 2085
SCULPTURE
elephant, ceramics, height: 26, length: 32,
Elefant, Keramik, höjd: 26, längd: 32
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 600 |
| Auction date: |
Monday December 16 2013 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 16/12 18:11:40 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: djur djurmotiv elefant elefanter keramik konsthantverk skulptur
-
8129 Figurkärl
3 pcs, South America, earthenware. Height: 10-15 c..//
Auction ends
in a week
2 feb at 19:24 -
9073 SCULPTURE
Aldo Londi (1911-2003), Italy. Horse. Length: 15cm..//
Auction ends
in a week
2 feb at 19:43 -
9045 SCULPTURE
bronze. Height: 53 (saknar gjutarstämplar),
Auction ends
in a week
2 feb at 20:22
-
9046 SCULPTURE
bronze. Height: 59cm,
Auction ends
in a week
2 feb at 18:41 -
8128 SCULPTURE
fabeldjur, South America. Length: 20 cm. Height: 1..//
Auction ends
in a week
2 feb at 19:21 -
8266 SCULPTURE
plaster, painted, a woman. Height: 59 cm, wear.
Auction ends
in a week
2 feb at 19:45



