FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Swivel chair 14666597
nr 1466 6597
SWIVEL CHAIR
Hans Erik Johansson, attributed, Westbergs möbler, Tranås, wear, damages.
Hans Erik Johansson, tillskriven, Westbergs möbler, Tranås
Condition: slitage, skador
3000
SEK 2600
Monday May 9 2022
at 20:27:18
9/5 18:01:51