ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13592282

nr 1359 2282

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Girl. Monogramsignerad JAN. Oil on panel, 39x29 cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Flicka. Monogramsignerad JAN. Olja på pannå, 39x29 cm

Yes

300

Monday November 9 2020
at 18:43:08