ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13534025
nr 1353 4025
Peter Borotinskij
(f. 1948), Sverige
Peter Borotinskij (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed, numbered 65/198, dated 1995. Subject: 27x22cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 65/198, daterad 1995. Motivet: 27x22cm
Peter Borotinskij, Swedish painter, born 1948.
SEK 100
Monday October 12 2020
at 20:49:12
11/10 16:41:20