MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Elefantsamling 4151461
*
nr 415 1461
Elefantsamling
Lenght: ()
keramik/gips, 6 del
Estimate:
100
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday June 5 2006
at 16:00:00
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
29/5 12:41:46
1
Vinnande bud
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: elefantsamling gips keramik
-
7020 Blomkonsoler
9 pcs, forging, 1930-40-tal. Height: 13-29,
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:33
-
7022 BOOKEND
one pair, 1920s. Length: 13 cm, height: 14 cm,
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:09
-
7047 TABLE MATS
Svenskt Tenn, Sweden, Josef Frank (1885-1967), Aus..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:10
-
7049 Dekorelement
four parts, wood. Height: 18 cm,
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:14
-
7051 Dekorelement
6 pieces, wood,
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:55
-
6024 COFFEE POTS
2 pcs, Sigvard Bernadotte (1907-2002), Sweden. Sta..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:26
*
Elefantsamling
nr 415 1461
Elefantsamling
Lenght: ()
keramik/gips, 6 del
| Estimate: | 100 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday June 5 2006 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 29/5 12:41:46 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: elefantsamling gips keramik
-
7020 Blomkonsoler
9 pcs, forging, 1930-40-tal. Height: 13-29,
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:33 -
7022 BOOKEND
one pair, 1920s. Length: 13 cm, height: 14 cm,
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:09 -
7047 TABLE MATS
Svenskt Tenn, Sweden, Josef Frank (1885-1967), Aus..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:10
-
7049 Dekorelement
four parts, wood. Height: 18 cm,
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:14 -
7051 Dekorelement
6 pieces, wood,
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:55 -
6024 COFFEE POTS
2 pcs, Sigvard Bernadotte (1907-2002), Sweden. Sta..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:26



