ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13846214
nr 1384 6214
OIL PAINTING
Signerad Hall, Spansk By Capileria, Sierra Nevada. Oil on canvas, 80x98cm, outer dimensions including frame: 96x115cm,
Signerad Hall, Spansk By Capileria, Sierra Nevada. Olja på duk, 80x98cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 96x115cm
SEK 150
Monday Mars 15 2021
at 19:13:10
11/3 21:56:05
100 kr
15/3 11:33:26