FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchair 15311034
nr 1531 1034
ARMCHAIR
Arne Norell, "Ariet", leather, label marked. Height: ca 34-80 cm. Width: 65 cm, width: 68 cm, wear, damages.
Arne Norell, "Ariet", skinn, Etikettmärkt. Höjd: ca 34-80 cm. Bredd: 65 cm, djup: 68 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
6000
SEK 5200
Monday Mars 27 2023
at 20:16:00
22/3 20:43:02
5.000 kr
24/3 12:35:30
- Klassiska
Mar 27
Klassiska
Read more about Klassiska