ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16152056
nr 1615 2056
Ulla Fries
(f. 1946), Sverige
Ulla Fries (b. 1946), Sweden. Signed, numbered 19/35, dated 1973, "Puya". Image dimensions: 40x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x73,
ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 19/35, daterad 1973, "Puya". Bildmått: 40x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x73 cm
Ulla Fries, Swedish painter, born 1946.
1500
SEK 1100
Monday April 22 2024
at 18:19:29
1.000 kr
- Thema-auction
Apr 22
Read more about Grafik