ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7528418
*
nr 752 8418
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Stig Claeson, Stockholm, signerad -812 293/360, sheet: 47x63,
Stig Claeson, Stockholmsmotiv, signerad -812 293/360, bladets mått: 47x63, oramad
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 750
Auction date:
Monday April 9 2012
at 17:53:42
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
4/4 21:48:06
1
300 kr
6/4 18:30:46
1
550 kr
6/4 22:22:58
2
700 kr
7/4 21:12:43
1
Vinnande bud
9/4 17:44:29
1
justering av budtak
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad motiv från stockholm stig claeson stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:44
-
8061 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Son, outer ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:22
-
8171 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Birger Halling (1907-1996), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:07
-
8039 LITOGRAPH IN C..
efter Pablo Picasso, numbered 8/500, "Flamengo dan..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:39
-
8225 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:53
-
8043 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inger Winther, "Agtipar". Signed, numbered ea 3/7,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:51
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 752 8418
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Stig Claeson, Stockholm, signerad -812 293/360, sheet: 47x63,
Stig Claeson, Stockholmsmotiv, signerad -812 293/360, bladets mått: 47x63, oramad
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 750 |
| Auction date: |
Monday April 9 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 4/4 21:48:06 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 6/4 18:30:46 | 1 | 550 kr |
| 6/4 22:22:58 | 2 | 700 kr |
| 7/4 21:12:43 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 9/4 17:44:29 | 1 | justering av budtak |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad motiv från stockholm stig claeson stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:44 -
8061 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Son, outer ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:22 -
8171 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Birger Halling (1907-1996), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:07
-
8039 LITOGRAPH IN C..
efter Pablo Picasso, numbered 8/500, "Flamengo dan..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:39 -
8225 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:53 -
8043 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inger Winther, "Agtipar". Signed, numbered ea 3/7,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:51



