ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7528418
*
nr 752 8418
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Stig Claeson, Stockholm, signerad -812 293/360, sheet: 47x63,
Stig Claeson, Stockholmsmotiv, signerad -812 293/360, bladets mått: 47x63, oramad
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 750
Auction date:
Monday April 9 2012
at 17:53:42
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
4/4 21:48:06
1
300 kr
6/4 18:30:46
1
550 kr
6/4 22:22:58
2
700 kr
7/4 21:12:43
1
Vinnande bud
9/4 17:44:29
1
justering av budtak
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad motiv från stockholm stig claeson stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46
-
9114 LITOGRAPH
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Composition. Signer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:26
-
3116 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:23
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:29
-
3182 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Momen (b. 1935), Sweden. Signed, numbered 16/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:01
-
9271 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. 'Modelltecknaren',..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:10
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 752 8418
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Stig Claeson, Stockholm, signerad -812 293/360, sheet: 47x63,
Stig Claeson, Stockholmsmotiv, signerad -812 293/360, bladets mått: 47x63, oramad
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 750 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 9 2012 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
4/4 21:48:06 | 1 | 300 kr |
6/4 18:30:46 | 1 | 550 kr |
6/4 22:22:58 | 2 | 700 kr |
7/4 21:12:43 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
9/4 17:44:29 | 1 | justering av budtak |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad motiv från stockholm stig claeson stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46 -
9114 LITOGRAPH
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Composition. Signer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:26 -
3116 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:23
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:29 -
3182 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Momen (b. 1935), Sweden. Signed, numbered 16/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:01 -
9271 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. 'Modelltecknaren',..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:10