ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15086616

nr 1508 6616

Sif Berglund

(1922-2020), Sverige

Sif Berglund (1922-2020), Sweden. David & Begonia. Signed. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 45x35 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 61x51,

WATERCOLOUR, David & Begonia. Signerad. Akvarell, bildmått: 45x35 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x51 cm

Sif Berglund, Swedish painter born 1922, dead 2020.

Yes

Monday December 12 2022
at 19:52:46

  • Artist/Designer

Sif Berglund

Read more about Sif Berglund