ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12644469

nr 1264 4469

OIL PAINTING

Yard Lewis, seascape, 19th century. Oil on canvas, signed. 25x39,

Yard Lewis, Marin, 1800-tal. Olja på duk, signerad. 25x39 cm

700

SEK 450

Monday July 15 2019
at 18:19:49