ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 17309126

nr 1730 9126

Arvid Hjortzberg

(1825-1908), Sverige

2 pcs, Arvid Hjorzberg. Signed, outer dimensions including frame: 36x45-45x53,

WATERCOLOURS, 2 st, Signerad, akvarell, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x45-45x53 cm

Arvid Hjortzberg, Swedish painter and ingenjör born 1825, dead 1908.

600

SEK 300

Monday October 13 2025
at 18:45:20

9/10 19:49:40 1      Vinnande bud
13/10 18:13:07 1      justering av budtak

  • Artist/Designer

Arvid Hjortzberg

Read more about Arvid Hjortzberg