ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 16694434
nr 1669 4434
Outi Heiskanen
(f. 1937), Finland
2 pcs, Outi Heiskanen (b. 1937), Finland. 1 st sign. Image dimensions: 10, 5-7, 5, outer dimensions including frame: 21x17 ca,
ETCHINGS, 2 st, 1 st sign. Bildmått: 10,5-7,5, yttermått inklusive ram: 21x17 ca. Signerad
Outi Heiskanen, Finnish painter, born 1937.
600
SEK 200
Monday December 16 2024
at 18:56:43
100 kr
150 kr
Outi Heiskanen
nr 1669 4434
Outi Heiskanen
(f. 1937), Finland
| Estimate: | 600 |
| Sold: | SEK 200 |
Monday December 16 2024 |