ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 14807015

nr 1480 7015

Enrico Baj

(1924-2003), Italien

Enrico Baj (1924-2003), Italy. Signed, numbered 19/51. Image dimensions: 15x17, 5, outer dimensions including frame: 51x38 cm,

COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 19/51. Bildmått: 15x17,5, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x38 cm

Yes

SEK 150

Monday August 1 2022
at 18:58:43

25/7 21:14:01 1      100 kr
1/8 18:53:43 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Enrico Baj

Read more about Enrico Baj