ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14193501
nr 1419 3501
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed. Oil on panel, 12x17cm, outer dimensions including frame: 34x39cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad. Olja på pannå, 12x17cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x39cm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
600
SEK 800
Monday September 20 2021
at 18:06:04
200 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
700 kr
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman