ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11468181
nr 1146 8181
Jean Dewasne
(1921-1999), Frankrike
Jean Dewasne (1921-1999), France. Composition, Épreuve d'artiste, sheet: 68x3,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition, EA-upplaga, bladets mått: 68x3
Jean Dewasne, French painter, born 1921, dead 1999.
1000
SEK 500
Monday November 27 2017
at 20:12:43
27/11 19:55:19