ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9533170
*
nr 953 3170
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Reutersvärd, 39/90, signed, subject: 86x60,
Reutersvärd, 39/90, signerad, motivet: 86x60
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 450
Auction date:
Monday April 6 2015
at 19:30:33
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
1/4 18:27:17
1
400 kr
6/4 18:46:52
2
350 kr
6/4 18:46:52
1
400 kr (Robot)
6/4 18:47:14
2
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad reutersvärd
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:43
-
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:12
-
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:13
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:38
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 953 3170
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Reutersvärd, 39/90, signed, subject: 86x60,
Reutersvärd, 39/90, signerad, motivet: 86x60
| Estimate: | 1000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 450 |
| Auction date: |
Monday April 6 2015 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 1/4 18:27:17 | 1 | 400 kr |
| 6/4 18:46:52 | 2 | 350 kr |
| 6/4 18:46:52 | 1 | 400 kr (Robot) |
| 6/4 18:47:14 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad reutersvärd
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:43 -
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:12 -
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:13
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:38



