ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12916518

nr 1291 6518

OIL PAINTING

Märta Wennerholm, "Parasollen", signed with monogram. Oil on canvas, 34x43,

Märta Wennerholm, "Parasollen", monogramsignerad. Olja på duk, 34x43 cm

Yes

Monday November 25 2019
at 20:25:25