ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422027
nr 1242 2027
Yrjö Edelmann
(1941-2016), Sverige
Yrjö Edelmann (1941-2016), Sweden. Signed, numbered 3/150. Inside measurements: 44x62 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 3/150. Ramens innermått: 44x62 cm
1000
SEK 1100
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 18:43:13
700 kr
800 kr
900 kr
1.000 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik
Yrjö Edelmann
Read more about Yrjö Edelmann