ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7832531
nr 783 2531
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), archipelago scene, subject size: 44/250, 40 x 55,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Skärgårdsmotiv, motivets mått: 44/250, 40 x 55
1500
SEK 1000
Monday October 15 2012
at 19:40:23
14/10 11:25:46
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson